1.  BACONG Aniano R. Brobo Punong Brgy.
Simeon M. Martin Kagawad
Victor C. Revelo Kagawad
Nicanora T. De Guzman Kagawad
Freddie A. Dela Rama Kagawad
Emeliano E. Dingcong Kagawad
Ponciano A. Doria Kagawad
Joaquin O. Imbang Kagawad
Evelyn Revelo SK Chairman
Petronilo G. Deniega Secretary
Jose L. De Guzman Treasurer
2.  BALAKAN Fausto L. Delicano. Jr. Punong Brgy.
Jose M. Bacolcol, Sr. Kagawad
Jose M. Opima Kagawad
Consorcio L. Arceno Kagawad
Leonardo B. Dizon Kagawad
Rogelie A. Tobias Kagawad
Leodegario D. Abil Kagawad
Mario C. Campaner Kagawad
Agustino Reluya, Jr. SK Chairman
Alma Villa Y. Andales Secretary
Gerlyn Q.  Palgan Treasurer
3.  BINONI Narciso L. Dangan, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Dioscoro F. Timtim, Sr. Kagawad
Isabelito B. Dumpas Kagawad
Roslyn E. Macasaysay Kagawad
Rodolfo B. Utong, Sr. Kagawad
Celso O. Palgan Kagawad
Raul O. Utong Kagawad
Ed B. Bangcuang Kagawad
Roger J. Enario SK Chairman
Robert E. Macasysay Secretary
Jose Rizaldo B. Colot Treasurer
4.  CALUCAP Ente L. Suwa Punong Brgy.
Wilson S. Busig Kagawad
Gumandam D. Sandig Kagawad
Rudy D. Manayon Kagawad
Roberto D. Sandig Kagawad
Luisito L. Pedi Kagawad
Dominador T. Amparado Kagawad
Hipolito A. Baya Kagawad
Sergio A.  Busig SK Chairman
Alexander D. Carreon Secretary
Arlene B. Sandig Treasurer
5.  CANAWAN Primitivo F. Urongan Punong Brgy.
Antonio E. Lipayo Kagawad
Victorio O. Bayote Kagawad
Bonifacio Barcero, Jr. Kagawad
Edgardo M. Apigo Kagawad
Victoria  E. Nugas Kagawad
Crispino M. Cubol Kagawad
Rodrigo R. Mondenido Kagawad
Rogelio E. Nugas SK Chairman
Florencio T. Mandawe Secretary
Pedencia L. Sebilo Treasurer
6.  CARACOL Hadji S. Usman Punong Brgy.
    Narciso S. Gasang Kagawad
    Ahmad E. Balane Kagawad
    Moner M. Sapihi Kagawad
    Leopoldo Patagoc Kagawad
    Ligaya R. Balane Kagawad
    Orlando G. Otong Kagawad
    Monera B. Insael Kagawad
    Mirare G. Patagoc SK Chairman
    Haide P. Anja Secretary
    Gina T. Sapihi Treasurer
7.  DANAO Rosalino  Abrinica Punong Brgy.
    Isabelo E. Gallogo Kagawad
    Alberto A. Timtim Kagawad
    Zoilo E. Gallogo Kagawad
    Juan Comendador Kagawad
    Luther Luberanes Kagawad
    Benjamin Mananquil Kagawad
    Rogelio Luberanes Kagawad
    Richard Camion SK Chairman
    Genelita Abrinica Secretary
    Luciana Abrinica Treasurer
8.  DINUAN Jeremias  Lomocso Punong Brgy.
    Rogelio Lorejo B. Kagawad
    Rosalito Meralles Kagawad
    Guillermo Anguit Kagawad
    Gregorio Buhale Kagawad
    Roberto Español Kagawad
    Joen Buhale Kagawad
    Geberito Lomocso Kagawad
    Jonathan Manong SK Chairman
    Lolita Belarmino Secretary
    Joselito Flores Treasurer
9.  DIPOLOD. Juan Fabracuer Punong Brgy.
    Ernesto L. Fegi Kagawad
    Eleserio Jalong Kagawad
    Merlie Faustorilla Kagawad
    Ernesto Jalong Kagawad
    Romeo  Ando Kagawad
    Cenon Gando Kagawad
    Eladia Paculanang Kagawad
    Ronie Ando SK Chairman
    Gina Bala Secretary
    Benigno Bendoy Treasurer
10.  FATIMA Celestino Galleposo Punong Brgy.
    Mauro  Sonor Kagawad
    Roberto Andilog Kagawad
    Manuel Reganan Kagawad
    Margarito De Gusman Kagawad
    Paquito Ducal Kagawad
    Martino Lakit Kagawad
    Saat Ambang Kagawad
    Larry Galleposo SK Chairman
  Jelly Caballero Secretary
    Estelito Tomalites Treasurer
11.   IPILAN Clarencio Tanquis Punong Brgy.
Nacy Catana Kagawad
Rene Bicoy Kagawad
Cerilo Birao Kagawad
Jimmy Toong Kagawad
Narciso Planos Kagawad
Sanchez Angcatan Kagawad
Cornelio Marzon Kagawad
Benje Catana SK Chairman
Ronnie Dawis Secretary
Donato Palomares Treasurer
12.  LANAWAN Hassan  N. Amud Punong Brgy.
Floriano Cabardo Kagawad
Felipeneri Rublico Kagawad
Eliezer Merida Kagawad
Nestor Ducoy Kagawad
Noradjol Antao Kagawad
Erlinda Labadlabad Kagawad
Horlito Acaso Kagawad
Delia Ducoy SK Chairman
Letecia Antao Secretary
Carlicita Rublico Treasurer
13.  LIGUAC Rebecca Baguio Punong Brgy.
Leonilo Palomar Kagawad
Hermogenes Balambao, Kagawad
Arsenio Bautista Kagawad
Braulio Rebusa, Sr. Kagawad
Teodoro D. Atay Kagawad
Cecilio Tomarong Kagawad
Christopher Bolay-og Kagawad
Rino M. Salada SK Chairman
Gil Abatay Secretary
Gil L. Abatay Treasurer
14.   LIPAKAN Wilfredo Alantay Punong Brgy.
Antonio Emotin Kagawad
Avelino Alantay Kagawad
Federico Alantay Kagawad
Alberto Luaque Kagawad
Jenny Caballo Kagawad
Noel Banazon Kagawad
Alfredo Bayawa Kagawad
Armando Ortiz SK Chairman
Napoleon  Regencia Secretary
Roger Hechanova Treasurer
15.  MUCAS Ismael Malon Punong Brgy.
Estanislao Sayre Kagawad
Patricio D. Abao Kagawad
Jabede Amud Kagawad
Ahmad Asara Kagawad
Edros Muloc Kagawad
Jamal Ahil Kagawad
Mohajerin Gumandol Kagawad
Faisal Gumandol SK Chairman
Enriquita Gahob Secretary
Marilou Marañas Treasurer
16.  PACUHAN Jesus Lagare Punong Brgy.
    Roger Salgoste Kagawad
    Juanito Lagare Kagawad
    Cresencia Pabatao Kagawad
    Dionesio Macasling Kagawad
    Pedro  Rosalem Kagawad
    Nemesio Quito Kagawad
    Ernesto Castillon Kagawad
    Diony Salagoste SK Chairman
    Delfino Cena, Jr. Secretary
    Reynaldo Rosalem Treasurer
17.  POBLACION Arnolfo Q. Dorimon Punong Brgy.
         EAST Cesar Maribojoc Kagawad
    Santiago Ambus Kagawad
    Edilberto Partosa Kagawad
Lerma Balderama Kagawad
Teodoro Dalagan Kagawad
Inocencio Emotin Kagawad
Richard Saldia Kagawad
SK Chairman
    Lydia Maribojoc Secretary
    Emma Manaquil Treasurer
18.  POBLACION Alan   M. Acas Punong Brgy.
        WEST Rogelio Balucos Kagawad
    William Maribojoc Kagawad
    Ambrosio Salinas Kagawad
    Crispiano Maribojoc Kagawad
    Vicenta Caboverde Kagawad
    Manolito Bermudo Kagawad
    Candido Garingo Kagawad
    Ma. Eva  Blanca SK Chairman
        S. Urongan
    Julito  Regañon Secretary
    Virginia Miñao Treasurer
19.  PUCAY Cesar Mayormita Punong Brgy.
    Julian Alpuerto Kagawad
    Julio Gemar Kagawad
    Joel Corporal Kagawad
    Leopoldo Sangag Kagawad
    Henry Gargar Kagawad
    Rolando Montargo Kagawad
    Avelino Corporal Kagawad
    Daisy Mayormita SK Chairman
    Carlito Patoy Secretary
    Wilfredo Layam Treasurer
20.  RAMON Salatiel S. Dialo Punong Brgy.
       MAGSAYSAY Patta S. Akil Kagawad
    Engracio Dialo, Sr. Kagawad
Fructusa Esparaguera Kagawad
Ardiano Peñosa,Jr. Kagawad
Abundio Jumawan Kagawad
Gregorio Morcellos M. Kagawad
Kagawad
Gezer Dialo SK Chairman
Danilo  Hipulan Secretary
Sofronio Bitangcor Treasurer
21.  STO. NIÑO Elias A.  Dagurayan Punong Brgy.
Nomeriano Ytang Kagawad
Primitivo Lomocso Kagawad
Basilio Pausal Kagawad
Andrea Carbonilla Kagawad
Marlon Nugas, Sr. Kagawad
Leonardo Cervas Kagawad
Lorna S. Toliong Kagawad
Lorna Abing SK Chairman
Lorna c. Ontolan Secretary
Leonora Pausal Treasurer
22.  TAMBALANG Elpidio T. Flores Punong Brgy.
Apolonio Comendador Kagawad
Lorenzo Pataganao Kagawad
Allan Dupol Kagawad
Wilfredo Escuadro Kagawad
Roberto Gimongala Kagawad
Esperidion Abatayo Kagawad
Marcelo Guyawan Kagawad
Dario  Dupol SK Chairman
Ines P. Belono Secretary
Candelaria Flores Treasurer
23.  TAPALAN Catalino R. Gomez Punong Brgy.
Bidong Carontoc Kagawad
Ever Carontoc Kagawad
Elesio Amarante Kagawad
Florencio Dionaldo Kagawad
Orlando Balladares Kagawad
Ignacio Carontoc Kagawad
Mario Cabilin Kagawad
Deogracio Amarante SK Chairman
Arnaldo Santillan Secretary
Quirina Cordova Treasure